Du er her: Hjem > Udfordringen > Silverrudder 2015 > Deltagerliste 2015
English

Deltagerliste 2015

 

Keelboat Mini (18,00 - 25,00 foot)    
Hasso Hoffmeister 15 Jollenkreuzer Manitu Bullenhausen
Gunter Steck 15 Jollenkreuzer Fortuna Hamburg
Martin Fuerst Beneteau First Mia Kiel
Stefan Sprickmann Beneteau First 235 Mahjong Dormagen
Kasper Lander Drabant 24 fryd Svendborg
Hans-Peter Reichl Esse 750 Tempora mutantur  
Lars Greir Hunter Sonata Hunter Lynetten
Oliver Denzer Jollenkreuzer 20 Bertha HohenViecheln
Morten Thomsen L 23 No name Ishøj
Günter Hosien Linq CQ6 Tu Tok Flensborg
Wolfgang Hirschbeck Melges 24 R2D2 Ramsberg
Georg Kreskai Melges 24 Trinity Balatonfüred
Ullrich Paech Melges 24 Wikinger Rostock
Ole Larsen Mini 650 Geronimo  
Leino Svensson Mini 650 Atomic Limhamn
Stefan Dannielsson Mini 650 Malla2 Malmö
Oliver Tessloff Mini 650 Jandia Hamburg
Frank Eckardt Mini 650 Nacira FBE-ASIC network Berlin
Pontus Göransson Mini 650 Pogo Pipistrello Kullavik
Morten Bogacki Mini 650 Pogo 2 Mojo Kiel
Uwe Liehr Mini 650 supercalin Avanti  
Cord Hall Mini 650 supercalin Vol du Nuit Strande
Claus Andersen Minimize Sophie Brahe Nappedam
Tilmann Rüther Neptun 20 Bumblebee Mardorf
Harald Müller Platu25 Honk Hamburg
Jochen Denkena Seascape 18 Löppt Oldenburg
Peter Harms Seascape 18 SeaDwarf 1 Schleswig
Armin Burkard Seascape 18 Seascape18 Berlin
Jure Jerma Seascape 18 Seascape2  
Tit Plevnik Seascape 18 Seascape3  
Per Cederberg Seascape 18 danish seascape aabenraa
Thomas Hummels Seascape 18 niXe Seeshaupt
Jan Kobler Seascape 18 Wysiwyg Portoroz
Martin Olesen Seascape 18 Pipaluk  
Andraz Mihelin Seascape 18 Seascape1  
Jens Scholz Speedfeet 18 266 Rostock
Maik Knappe Sportina 680 Stella Bad Lauterberg
Adam Malling Spækhugger Nixi Tuborg 
Henrik Jørgensen Spækhugger Tumle Ærøskøbing
Anders Mortensen Svendborg Senior Maia Sønderborg
Søren Povlsen Waarschip kvart ton Juliane Hejlsminde
       
Keelboat Small (25,01 - 30,00 foot)    
Kristian Skjærlund Accent 26 Anna Jyllinge
Jimmy Hellberg Admirallty 30 Airbender Stockholm
Karl Ejner Rindebæk Albin Accent 26 Mon Amour Faaborg
Egon Hansen Albin Alpha Laila Haderslev
Jörg Wille Albin Ballad Liese Heiligenhafen
Jens Vinther Olsen Albin Ballad Sapir Bogense
Hergen Holsten Albin Ballad Athea Grossenbrode
Jacob Mouritzen Albin Ballad Kuling Dragør
Søren Juel Albin Express Explorer Ballen
Jan Heyne Banner 28 MK2 Mira Kiel
Michael Matzke Banner 30 Lotta Hamburg
Anders h hansen banner 30 delice Svanemøllen
Jens Ansorge Bavaria 890 Austera Niendorf Ostsee
Lambert roters Beneteau First 27.7 Salah Hamburg
Heiko Zimmermann Beneteau First 27.7 Yella 2 Hamburg
Karsten Dreyer Bianca 27 Kaipuu Rendsburg
Bahne Carstensen Biehl 8,8 biehlmarin.com FSH
Mikael Vesala Cheetah 30 Cheetah  
Erik Lundbye Delphia 29 SkærSilden  
Kenn Jensen Drabant 27 Chipper Frederikssund
Steen Lundager Drabant 30 Magdalene Thurø
Marcus Löffler Dufour 1800 CharlyWhisky Kröslin
Franz Schollmayer Esse 850 Firlefranz Mainz
Mikael Ryking Fareast 28R Gransegel Tyresö Båtklubb
Brian Kjærskov Nielsen Granada 27 Drivert Horsens
Detlef Heydorn Grinde Timpe Te Hamburg
Burkhard Spiesen Hanse 301 Lotta Glücksburg
Jörg Beckmann  H-båd Frälich Wismar
Henning Ancker-Wiewgorra H-båd Umoja Hamburg
Christian Nannerup H-båd Pippi Hobro
Philip Max Cossen Impala 27 Funky Fish Svendborg
Lars Chr. Nielsen Impala 27 Adela Svendborg
John Jørgensen Impala 27 Day Dream Dyvig
Sebastian Mirka Impala 27 Cassiopeia Troense
Ulrich Krohs Int 806 Grünstreifen Kopperby
Jan Henning Hansen Int 806 Wynja Køge
Nikolaj Larsen int 806 Kong Gulerod Nyborg
Helle Jespersen J/80 Clean emarine  
Joerg Vonderheiden J/80 Rennschnecke Arnis
Martin Christiansen J/80 woolpower Strande
Stephen Kegel Jeanneau Folie Douce Nies Puk  
Jesper Larsen Larsen 28 Liva Hvidovre sejlklub
Chris Gossmann Larsen 28 Nanna Flensborg
Sven Westphal Marieholm 26 Kela Meldorf
Holger Schütze Maru / Delta 30 Lev Sorch Kiel
Christian Hagel Maxi Fenix Mammamut Frederikssund
Hans Peter Hansen Nordisk Folkebåd Pioto Nyborg
Erik Skov Madsen Nordisk Folkebåd Frøken Himmelblå Rantzausmind Havn
Jörg Kegel Nordisk Folkebåd Heinflemfidel  
Sebastian Munck One off Alive! Kiel
Dietrich Clemens One off Oh nass is Kiel
Joachim Harpprecht One off Harp8 Kiel
Markus Rosam Pogo 30 Liberty Barth
Christoph Morgen Pogo 30 MarieJo Hamburg
Svend Lund Polaris Drabant Bimmer Fjellebroen
Dirk Pauly pureALU 925 Kasimir Hoopte
Michael Tobler Saphire 27 Serafina Kuessnacht
Lars Petter karlsen Seascape 27 SeaYou Skjæløy
Stefan Kreiss Seascape 27 Chrome Duck Steinberg am See
Robert Vysata Seascape 27 Joyeus Marina Portorož, Slo.
Ralf Buchner Seascape 27 offline Kiel
Joachim Hammerland Seascape 27 Hammerscape Saltsjöbaden
Joachim Hasler Seascape 27 All-season Laboe
Michael Sørensen Shipman 28 Anna Fjellebroen
Ole Nielsen Solus 29 Mary Jyllinge
Tom Stender Sunwind 27 Pangea Travemunde
Øjvind Bordal TBD TBD Gilleleje
Michael Rolle Winner 9.00 Moving Star Hamburg
Martin Schulz Winner 9.00 Lumme Begins Hamburg
Thorsten Seglitz X79 Equinox Berlin
Allan Kierkegaard X79 Charole Rungsted
Tom Jacob  X79  Xhosa  Olpenitz
Jörn Schmitt X79 Mila Külungsborn
       
Keelboat Medium (30,01 - 35,00 foot)    
Erik Jørs 11 m one design Petrulla Marstal
Rainer Gosch Albin Nova Lofot Brunsbüttel
Michael Kranz Albin Nova Rebella Kiel
Jan Møller Aphrodite 101 Chelsea  
Sven Møller Aphrodite 101 Courageous Lynetten
Anders Kraft Aphrodite 101 Anadyomene Christianshavn
Jens Hufnagel Archambault 35 Chenapan Travemunde
Peter Rosenbeck Avance 33 SOL Svendborg
Jacob Handrup B-31 Keneu Vindeby
Tobias Tenner Bavaria 31 tbd Germany
Norman Rose Bavaria 31 Cruiser Samoa Rostock Hohe D.
Thomas Kostrzewa Bavaria 32 Puenktchen  
Michael Rieck Bavaria Cruiser 32 Aotea Heiligenhafen
Lars Petersen Bavaria 33 Cruiser Mini Lynæs
Stig Nielsen BB10 No name Rungsted
Hilmer Goedeking Bianca 36 n.n. Großenbrode
Jan Tiedemann Boheme 10m Herr Tur Tur Elmshorn
Volker Sievers Comfortina 32 Panta Rhei Kiel
Harm Müller Rölck Deher 35 cws Okke Bremen
Thomas Johnsen Dehler 32 Nemo Tjøme
Ole Jessen Dehler 34 Kalif Lynetten
Finn Skov Nielsen Dehler 34 Alberte Horsens
Gunther Wendiggensen Dehler 35 Liberty Grossbroden
Olaf Timm Dehler 35 Rungholt Meldorf
Torsten Mohr Dehler Duetta 94 Pandora Jork Borstel
Jürgen Asmussen Dehler Optima 101  Rock Solid Fahrdorf
Udo Jensen Dehler Optima 101  LiCa Maasholm
Christian Petersen Duetta 94 Albatros Brunsbüttel
Niclas Holmberg Elan 350 Vida Kullaik
Ingo Hamer Elan 350 cin cin Cuxhafen
Norbert Kafke Etap 34s Loose Moose Kopperby
Stefan de la Motte Faurby 999 Tinea Strande
Flemming Nielsen Granada 31 That's Life Horsens
Peter Christian Pedersen Granada 340 Runa Thurø
Roger Kaufmann H 35 Smilla Schleswig
Dietmar Stutz Hanse 320 OceanOne Boltenhagen
Jan-Peter Roloff Hanse 320 randale nordic Heiligenhafen
Anders Glente Hanse 342 Glenten Svendborg
Heiner Soth Hanse 350 Lotta Kiel
Joachim Steier Hanse Slup Kailua Travemunde
Einar Recknagel Impala 31 The Blackadder Bremen
Per Steen Hansen Impala 33 Hansine Ballen
Sebastian Larsson J/105 Javelin Gislövs
Kim S Rasmussen Jeanneau 35 SO AquaVita Svendborg
Paul Gaskell-Brown Jeanneau One Design Spindrift Råå
Frank Werner Jeanneau Rush  Celox Lübeck
Bo Lindegaard Karavel Smal nok Middelfart
Henning Sonnenberg Larsen 34 Joy Flensborg
Søren Gundtoft Laurin 32 No Name Fjellebroen
Jakob Bang Maxi 1000 Pace Nyborg
Emil Engebrigtsen Maxi 999 Frida Kalundborg
Lars Christoffersen Norlin 34 Knirke Thurø
Matthias Broeker One Off Pyleia Bremer Hafen
Uwe Latarius One off Antonie Borsfleth
Henrik Søie Jørgensen one off 32 Joy Holbæk
Erik Venøbo One off 34 Lipstick Bønnerup strand
Wolfram Heibeck Open 32 Black Maggy Hooksiel
Andre Freibote Rommel 33 Bloody Mary Bremerhaven
Jacob Thordal Sagitta 35 Bellis Vallensbæk
Karsten Caspersen Sagitta 35 Marie Curie Korsør
Joscha Nikonov Salona 33 Nikki-Tikki-Takki Hamburg
Christian Stark Scanmar 33 Svea Grossenbroderfähre
Niels Thomsen Scanmar 33 Tustinne Hou
Volker Gmelin Senorita Helmsman Gmelin Unknown
Gunnar Lund Nikolajsen Solus Alta Solina Kolding
Freddy Kristensen Solus Alta Alternativ  Nykøbing Mors
Timo Schmidt Sweden Yacht 340 Maren E Strande
Heinrich Kreuz Vindö 50S Ketch Nautilus Flensborg
Kai Laparose Winner 950 SlowMotion Kiel
Wolf Andre Schmidt Waarschip 1010 Scampolo Kiel
Claus Pedersen X 102 Nanabozo Holbæk
Jens Frisbæk Sørensen X 332 FrisbæX Århus
Frederik Boenæs X 332 Feddex helsingør
Kasper Wedersøe X 332 Kraken helsingør
Rolf beckmann X 332 GoFix Burg a.F.
Henning Ebdrup Nielsen X 332 Xdream Bogense
Flemming North Larsen X 332 Albatros kolding
Ulrik Spork X 34 SatizfaXion Taarbæk
Rainer Möbius X 342 puravida Burgstaaken
Jette Dalegaard X 35 Foxy Lady Brejning bådeklub
Carsten Høeg X 35 Xandra 3 Aabenraa
Thomas Hunfeld X 95 HolyMoly Stralsund
Kim Henriksen X99 Bluenose Holbæk
Michael Matthiessen X99 Swash Buckler Greifswald
Oliver Voss X99 Trinity Kiel
Gerd Jan Reimer X99 Livet Glücksbrug Schaus.
Poul Fribo X99 Xdream Gråsten
Morten Vinter X99 Maxine Vallensbæk
Stefan Severin X99 oXygenia Schilksee
John Morsing X99 Raymarie NyX Haderslev
Andreas Schmidt X99 Ciconia Pax Kiel
Andre Engelke X99 Madame-X Brake
       
Keelboat Large (35,01 - 40,00 foot)    
Christer Malmros arcona 400 monique Karlshamn
Uwe Hollenbach Avance 36 Snaedis  
Lutz Spannuth Avance 36 KAROLINE IV Hamburg
Jørgen Mejlby Bavaria 37 Emma Grenaa
Niels Ulstrup C12 one off Garfield Holbæk
Henrik Poulsen Centerline 40 Sonic Middelfart
Lars Steen Comfortina 38 Bonito Eckernförde 
Christian Heermann Comfortina 38 Pinatz Hamburg
Olaf Petzoldt Comfortina 38 Boa Vida Echernförde
Karsten Isager Comfortina 38    Yokatora Thurø
Christian Färber Comfortina 39 Somnium Heiligenhafen
Rune la cour Dyrvig Contrast 36 Intelligent Bygningsautomatik Bogense
Anders Johansen Dehler 36 db Dehlfin Vejle
Henrik Stoltze Dehler 36 SQ Bluedeal Jyllinge
Jørgen Dragsbæk Dehler 36 SQ Firilla Struer
Søren Trolle Dehler 38 Destine Middelfart
Karl Dehler Dehler 38 c Sporthotel Greifswald
Volker Wolenski Dehler 38 ST Paikea Hamburg
Fabian Buhse Dehler 39 Eule Schilksee
Jörn Mathea Diva 39 DIVA Schilksee
Helmut Gardthausen Dufour 40e Performance  Feex Kiel
Detlev Von Ahn Dufour 40R Bubi Brown Hamburg
Ulli Schuette Dynamic 35 Ymer Niendorf
Jens Christian Mørch Faurby 36 Ulla Thurø
Signe Storr Faurby 363   Fredericia
Eric Huber Feeling39 DI Meriensi Echernförde
Søren Therkelsen Gib Sea 362 Sundancer Rudkøbing
Daniel Sabroe Granada 35 Camille Middelfart
Thomas Andersen Grand Soleil 37bc Misty København
Alexander Kohtz Grand Soleil 40 Amorita Kiel
Michael Staufeldt Hallberg Rassy 37 Malaika københavn
Michael Flindt Hanse 37 Rasmine Magrethe
Rolf Sonne Hanse 385 Tenna Helsingør
Steen Køpke Hanse400 N/A ØjeSteen Juelsminde
Andreas Schipper Havskryssare  NAJADEN Hamburg
Thomas Wolboldt IMX 40 Imagine Rostock Warnemün.
William Friis-Møller IMX 40 Mandalay  Haderslev
Jochen Rieker J/109 Jona  
Johan Forssman J/109 Shadowfax Helsingborg
Peter Gustafsson J/111 Blur Gothenburg
Andreas Rohde jpk 38 Ratzfatz3 Kiel
Wolfgang Mund Konsul CHRONOS Flensborg
Michael Kraske Lady Helmsman Kairos Kiel
Bernd Petrick Lady Helmsman GT Lagom Niendorf
Peder Villemoes Luffe 37 Seaflyer Skærbæk
Stefan Knabe Luffe 37 Knab Horn Heiligenhafen
Flemming Andreasen Luffe 37 Avantgarde Kolding
Søren Olsen Luffe 37 Sico Troense
Anders Beckett Molich X Vores Båd Faaborg
Hans Joachim Leon Najad 370 Mari-ann Kiel
Johannes Süchting Ohlsson 38 Thalassa schleswig
Kim Basland Olsen 370 La Femme Struer
Peter Kohlhoff one off Gloria Strande
Andreas Porstmann Salona 37 offshore Fehmarn
Jørgen Kristensen Swan 38 Jacaranda Svendborg
Thorsten Thelen TwoStar 36 SixBeat Langballigau
Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas Kerteminde
Peter hermann X 119 EXOCET Warnemünde
Dirk Reichel X 362 Lilly Travemünde
Andreas Wulfes Xp 38 PassionX Flensborg
Figge-Jaenke Horst X 37 Xtra Fun Kiel
Göran Artman X 382 Xusidus Domsten
Jens Maecker X 40 tut-nix  
Sven Kleinschmidt X 40 Mermaid Glücksburg
Jens Brandt X119 Oline Heiligenhafen
Niels Nørgaard Pedersen X-37 Ventoux Middelfart
Torsten Bastiansen Xp38 Xen Flensborg
Brian Kristensen Ylva Tøsen Kolding
Flemming Fjord Ylva Elvira Madigan Troense
Uffe Bisgaard Pedersen Ylva Langelinje Juelsminde
       
Keelboat XL >40,01 foot      
Jens Schmidt Bavaria Cruiser 40 ESPERANZA Flensborg
Stig Wittrup Beneteau first first 40 My way Snaptun
Svend Rosenberger Cayenne 42 Svea kappeln
Alexander Dahm Dehler 45 Vinceremo quattro Hamburg
Thomas Becker Dynamic 43 Rassmus Wismar
Kristian Sarauw kristiansen Emma 43 Chili Rantzausmind Havn
Jan Olesen Grand Soleil 46.3 GS'en Gilleleje
Volkmar Hausberg Grand Soleil 43 Lavinia Kiel
Jürgen Ilse Hanse 411 Tamako Heiligenhafen
Henning Anton Hanse 461 LA-Maj  
Alex Næstholdt Jeanneau SO 409 Andersine  
Torsten Hübner Luffe 43 Inspiration Warnemünde
Birger Scheufens Luffe 43 DS Rosanna Gilleleje
Jhonny Husell Malö 40 Classic Blåvit Mariehamn
Jan B. Hansen Quantum Sail 45 Susanne Lynetten
Ole Rasmussen Ron Holland 44 Magic Maestro Juelsminde
Christoph Elfenkaemper Salona 41 Milero Veloce Kappeln
Sasha Bade Varianta 44 December Bremen
Bo Cederlöf Wasa 55 Långben Almösund
Morten Friis X 412 Beetle Årøsund
Dirk Schuster X 412 Absolut Travemünde
Knud Erik Hansen X 442 Xalsa Årøsund
Niels H Ditmar A Xc 42 Hokux Pokux Aarøsund
Horst Bülck Xc42 Bagatelle  
Per Jørgensen X442  Mathilde  Sowik
Henrik Lykkegaard Madsen Ylva Mock Up  Prettynama Svendborg
Rikard Roth Xp44 Xar  Falsterbokanalen
       
Class: TBD      
Søren Gitz-Johansen TBD TBD ??
Michael Andersen TBD TBD ??

 

Multihull Small 18-30,00 foot      
Tom Bøjland A-Cat For sale Skovshoved
Juergen Peulen Astus 20.2 XL-Sport Triskel Kempen
Martin Møller Thorsager Corsair Dash 750 MilGoo Klitmøller
Jörn Köpcke Corsair F28R luvaluva Wentorf
Helmut Friedl Corsair Sprint 750 MK II Tri Maiden lake starnberg
Steen Olsen Dragonfly 25 Spectre Skærbæk
Jens Quorning Dragonfly 25 Dragonfly 25 Skærbæk
Anders Bastiansen Dragonfly 28 Dragonfly 28 Skærbæk
Jakob Madsen Dragonfly 28 Lanzelot Svanemøllen
Kai Hoffmann Dragonfly 28 S Trifecta Egå
Onno Thedinga Dragonfly 28S Thilina Emden
Rochus Teschner Dragonfly 28S Dragonfly 28 Echernförde
Lars Kaempfe Dragonfly 800 TRI Flensborg
Allan Tønnesen Dragonfly 800 C Trimagi Nivå
Ole Lund Dragonfly 800 Cr Suffragatten Svanemøllen
Hans Fey Dragonfly 800 SW Bananen Øer  Maritime
Palle Lemminger Dragonfly 800 SW Tristar Juelsminde
Anders Brandt Dragonfly25 Smultonbris Kaløvig
Peter Højland Farrier 22r Linet2 Herslev
       
Multihull Large >30,01 foot      
Jan Andersen Black Marlin Black Marlin Ballen
Lothar Mischke Catamaran Patagonia Wismar
Stefan Lichtmannegger Farrier F9 AXR Triohe Neufang
Ejner Kjær One Off trimaran  Dragster Marselisborg
Hanjo Thamm Seacart30 Askasi Rügen