Silverrudder
Count down to Silverrudder Challenge:
until Silverrudder 2020
CMSimple plugin: Countdown Timer
© simpleSolutions

Sailonline

 

yacht

 

HF Industri & Marine

SvendborgEvent logo

Sport Event Fyn logo

 

Fynske bank fonden

 

Hotel Christiansminde logo

e-see

SEF Energi

Svendborg kommune logo

Elstrøm

ja faktura

 

amufyn

Det blå forlag

 

Ronstan logo

trac trac

Føtex logo

 

Svendborg Havn

Oure Højskole logu

 

Bakkegaard Thurø el-service

Min båd

Skovbo Erhvervsbeklædning

Carsten Knudsen

upffront.com/

kdc Kraner

 

CMSimple plugin: Newsbox Rotator
© simpleSolutions
You are here: Race Categories

Race Categories

Keelboats Small Group 1
SkipperCountryMake and modelBoat nameSail number
Karl Ejnar RindebækDenmarkAccent 26Mon AmourDEN126
Anders RasmussenDenmarkAlbin AccentHalv-PotD-126
Egon HansenDenmarkAlbin alpha 29 Rigmor64
Markus NeitzelGermanyAlbin ExpressNUMERO UNOGER-184
Søren JuelDenmarkAlbin ExpressExplorer115
Frands H. leth-EspensenDenmarkAlbin ExpressAlberteden268
Holger RövensthalGermanyAlbin ExpressRonjaGER 518
Matthias HenkeGermanyBianca 28CarianaG SC45
Samer ShehadehGermanyDehler 28 TopBig Lebowski28
Venca FajfrlikCzech RepublicDidi 26SockaCz401143
Marcus LöfflerGermanyDufour 1800Manuka0
Robert StrobachGermanyElan 295TRANSPORTERGER 7255
Hans GentheGermanyFarr2804sailGER 7222
Gyorgy JuhaszHungaryFlaar 26KolibriHUN 1
Stephen KegelGermanyFolie DouceNis PUK188
Ralf-Stefan StuhrGermanyFolkboatBla JungfrunSWE 363
Max KohlhoffGermanyFolkebootEddaGER 529
Claus LundDenmarkFolkebådRioD745
Aleander SchlösserGermanyGibSea 80TrinityNED 7375
Jens Rifbjerg MøllerDenmarkGrenadaMamacaD-172
Dennis HansenDenmarkGrenadaWhite BearNA
Uwe GräferGermanyGrindeElla68
Björn HellerGermanyH-BoatTime BanditDEN 571
Lauge SlettingDenmarkH-boatJetlagDEN616
Sebastian MirkaGermanyImpala 27CassiopeiaGER 7868
Ulrich KrohsGermanyInternational 806GrünstreifenGER 486
Stefan RumpfGermanyJ-24NN9999
Eric UngerGermanyLA28ClaMeyGER5
Dirk MannoGermanyLA28mannomannGer—3
Jens JacobsenGermanyLarsen 28AmadeusGER 7890
Chris GossmannGermanyLarsen 28NannaGER 7168
Jan CarlssonDenmarkMaxi 84Good Karma400
Volker RiechersGermanyMosquito 85PacemakerGER 6058
Christian StöltingGermanyMurena 30MarinusGer 2019
Erik Skov MadsenDenmarkNordic FolkboatFrøken Himmelblå682
Horst UhteGermanyNordic FolkboatRackerGER-846
Karsten BleckGermanyNordic FolkeboatLundaGER1118
Sebastian MunckGermanyone offAlive!4817
Svend LundDenmarkPolaris DrabantBimmerDEN 80
Michael SørensenDenmarkShipman 28Anna4679
Ulf MatzenGermanySpaekhuggerMANGE TAK156
Christian von TreskowGermanyStandfast Loper 27PELARIGER 7874
Alexander FriedrichGermanyVierteltonner HiddenseeHedinsoe496
Darius PilkionisLithuaniaWinga 29Lasse Maja737
CMSimple plugin: Table Tool
© simpleSolutions
Keelboats Small Group 2
SkipperCountryMake and modelBoat nameSail number
Janek HarmsGermanyBanner 28 RacerPangeaGER 165
Jakob Blach SinningDenmarkBanner 30SigridDEN 56
Lambert RotersGermanyBeneteau First 27.7SalahGER 6495
Thorsten GrünhagenGermanyBlu30DreamSUI1
Franz SchollmayerGermanyEsse 850FirlefranzGER 144
Heiko ZimmermannGermanyFirst 27.7Yella 2GER 7184
Christian KnopGermanyJ 80JimGER 900
Stephan Maria MühlhauseGermanyJ boats J 80ElectraGER 885
Finn MöllerGermanyNissen 1/4 Tonnerbrown sugarGER 3274
Joachim HarpprechtGermanyOne offHarp 8GER 7279
Markus RosamGermanyPogo30LibertyGER7107
Fred MeierGermanySaffier Sc800Punctumaug-29
Momme JanssenGermanySaffier se 26GwennNone
Johannes Spormann GermanySeascape 27Mr BojanglesGER 7637
Sven MøllerDenmarkSeascape 27VeraDEN 73
Joachim HaslerGermanySeascape 27All seasonGER7223
Andreas GrueterGermanySeascape 27EmmaGER 7309
Thomas GuskeGermanySeascape 27Meinhof36
Peder EdmanSwedenSeascape 27MySWE27
Jan Markus PetersGermanySeascape 27NordriGER 6958
Steffen HeyersGermanySeascape 27BoltGER 7877
Reto HuberGermanySeascape 27JuLiaGER 6964
Dirk HusselmanNetherlandsSeascape 27TIJDNED 9084
Joachim HammerslandSwedenSeascape 27HammerscapeSWE47
Bert ForsbergSwedenSeascape 27Black MagicS40
Kjetil KnudsenNorwaySeascape 27DEEP SHITNOR 15751
Freddy KristensenDenmarkSolus AltaAltanativDEN26
Arne KölpinGermanyX-302SixtyfourGER 64
Allan kierkegaardDenmarkX-79CharoleDen173
Michael NielsenDenmarkX-79SolbakkenDen 311
Finn DordelGermanyX-79XanthippeGER 209
Esben PilegaardDenmarkX-79RELAXDEN 230
Jan-Niklas KeltschGermanyX-79Finch372
Sindre BakkeNorwayX-79BrunhildurN5975
Mads GrothDenmarkX-79 specSmøtDEN 387
CMSimple plugin: Table Tool
© simpleSolutions
Keelboats Medium Group 1
SkipperCountryMake and modelBoat nameSail number
jakob olsenDenmarkalbin novabossanovaDEN 275
Jan MøllerDenmarkAphrodite 101ChelseaDEN 323
Norman RoseGermanyBavaria 31 CruiserSamoaB31
Lars PetersenDenmarkBavaria 33MiniDEN 302
Hans-Peter LehmannGermanyBavaria 33CMarysolB33
Peter ZoernackGermanyBeneteau First 30TajozoGER 6916
Alexander Borch-AndersenDenmarkBiancaN/AN/A
Volker RömerGermanyBianca Commander 31Klaar KimingB-VS100
Jörg HinrichsenGermanyComfortina 32Zoe186
Mike PeukerGermanyComfortina 32Nubia396
Lars RosenqvistSwedenComfortina 32Lis af DomstenSe 285
Philip HauthGermanyContessaLuckilytbd
Steffen BergeGermanyDe Ridder 30 1997Grote Bim BamGER 7442
Rasmus Riber ChristensenDenmarkDehler 34MirjaDEN 468
Diethard StabenGermanyDehler 34Planlostbd
Jesper ChristensenDenmarkDehler 34Frigg3847
Kristian SkjærlundDenmarkDehler 343Anna4520
Christian PetersenGermanyDehler Duetta 94AlbatrosG - DU258
Udo JensenGermanyDehler Optima 101LiCaGER185
Manfred RadmacherGermanyDehler Optima 106Fatu IvaGER 634
Bjarne LevinDenmarkDufour 34 PRendezvousDEN 5960
Stefan DeigmüllerGermanyElan 31FindusGER 7253
Dirk StöffesandGermanyElvström 32take fiveGER 1886
Eckard ScholzGermanyFinngulf 34Trine5631
Joern BurmeisterGermanyhaff 34DE DreeGer
Michael GerhardtGermanyHallberg Rassy 31, build in 1995ZephyrosHR 86
Jan S. GlenewinkelGermanyHallberg Rassy 34Gekaja137
Matthias SchierholdGermanyHanse 331CarruthersGER 115
Anders GlenteDenmarkHanse 342GlentenDEN 387
Volker SieversGermanyHanse 345Panta RheiGER 7669
Heiner SothGermanyHanse 350LOTTA6488
Preben NielsenDenmarkHinrichsen 34BluebirdDEN 340
Andreas StenzGermanyHR 342HarlequinGER 7937
Stefan BertramGermanyHänse 355Navi 2.0GER 7688
Einar RecknagelGermanyImpala 31The BlackadderGER 7031
John JørgensenDenmarkImpala33Our DreamDEN 50
Matthias SchneiderGermanyIW 31SVEA5315
Andreas KörnerGermanyJeannau Attalia 32RIKEGER3
Kim S. RasmussenDenmarkJeanneau SO35AquaVitaDEN590
Peter DreyerGermanyJeanneau Sun Odyssee 32iJob DoneGER 6063
Martin SubklewGermanyKaskelotOieD45
Bengt holmqvistSwedenLarsen 34ChiantiDEN 40
Henning SonnenbergGermanyLarsen 34Joy7226
Søren GrundtoftDenmarkLaurine 32No Name 2L
Jan BuchholdtDenmarkMamba 334 DanesDEN 11
Jan MauffGermanyMaxi 999Aki205
Jan Ølholm MortensenDenmarkMaxi 999GAIADEN 314
Uwe BertholdGermanyMaxi 999Alter Schwede7153
Erik Nød SørensenDenmarkNajad 331Vindrosen331 - 61
Rolf-Peter HenkeGermanyNordborg 34Blue NoteGER 7
Tonny SchnoorDenmarkNorlin 34 Susing: SWE 250
Kai BögelGermanyOmega 34Tima2990
Tom SchwartzkopffGermanyOne off ( Mamba34)MelusineG638
Uwe LatariusGermanyOne off 32antonieGER 7867
Poul IbsenDenmarkSaggitta 35Felicia312
Niels ThomsenDenmarkScanmar 33Tustinne233
Dr. Ulf SchweckendiekGermanyStern 33FrederickGER5942
Max KaekenmeisterGermanyWesterly Discus 33TakarafuneDS121
Thomas HunfeldGermanyX-95Holy MolyGER 7985
CMSimple plugin: Table Tool
© simpleSolutions
Keelboats Medium Group 2
SkipperCountryMake and modelBoat nameSail number
Jochen DenkenaGermanySunFast3200arrabbiataGER 120
Erik JørsDenmark11 meter One DesignPetrullaDEN 169
STEFAN VOSSGermanyArchambault A 35OMGER 7971
Jörg VonderheidenGermanyArchambault A31FunshipGER 7375
Leif NagtegaalGermanyBeneteau First 31.7Lucky FiveGER 7455
Torben BergenhagenDenmarkBeneteau First 31.7FenjaDEN 625
Marc SchmidtGermanyBeneteau First 34.7RicochetFRA36725
Niels UlstrupDenmarkBrøker 35GarfieldDEN1
TOMASZ ODZIOBAPolandCARAVELA 950BLACK CARAVELAPOL 20950
Olaf TimmGermanyDEHLER 35RUNGHOLTGER6335
Wolfgang BahrGermanyDelphia 33SaegolaGER 6854
Fritz SchüttGermanyElan 310MarelanGER 7331
Niclas HolmbergSwedenElan 350VidaSWE25
Per SvanbergSwedenFareast 31R GRPKuaiSWE1
Michael WahlroosFinlandFarr30We TechFin - 46
Hans-Christian JacobsenGermanyFF 95 modFeinschliffGER 7355
Jan B HansenDenmarkFigaro 2The Beast DEN 1
Daniel HeinGermanyFirst 31.7Happy Place6701
Thomas GuttackGermanyHanse 345Haffstrom2No Number
Erik LarssonGermanyJ/100ECLIPSEGBR 2262
Joachim SiebertGermanyj/100Alamara B IIGer 7780
Schmidt, Wolf AndreGermanyJ/35ScampoloGer7535
Tim BögelGermanyJ/97JoeHoetbn
Janne MagnussonSwedenJ-boat, J/105JavelinSWE 452
Frank SandbergNorwayJeanneau Sun Fast 35TussåNOR11285
Jonas hallbergGermanyJpk1010HidenGer 7291
Martin SchnoorDenmarkOn Off RB93SFriggSWE7
Matthias BrökerGermanyOne OffPyleiaGER4477
Kai LaparoseGermanyWinner 9.50SlowMotionGER 145
Hans KreesGermanyWinnere 9.50MotivatieWinner-Logo 9.50
Bernd DreierGermanyX 332XALTYGER 7190
Jan-Hendrik FranzenGermanyX 99Newport stormGER 535
Andreas SchmidtGermanyx 99Ciconia PaxGER 548
Arne Carsten ThielGermanyX 99LaXitas604
jens listrupSwedenX Yacht X 3/4 ton mk 2.1Gerda-Ulrika XSWE 66
Kasper WedersøeDenmarkX332Kraken1444
Jan ReimerGermanyX-332JUSTGER 7745
Lars SchöppenerGermanyX34X-wärtsGER 6707
Russell BriceDenmarkX35MollyDen 40
Carsten HøegDenmarkX-35Xandra 3DEN 7
Michael HaackeGermanyX-35ODMAXIMAGER 197
Anders SchouDenmarkX99Dronning blå238
Tobias BeckmannGermanyX-99SophieGER 3233
Ulli MartensGermanyX-99NoodlesGER 412
Stefan SeverinGermanyX-99OxygeniaGER 3991
CMSimple plugin: Table Tool
© simpleSolutions
This page is powered by
CMSimple plugin: Tooltip and Modalbox © simpleSolutions